Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

WEDSTRIJDEN
Vrijdag 19 2018
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 157
VTOC Heren E 1e Friesland - Thuis 110

Zaterdag 20 2018
OLIVEO, rkvv Heren SenStd D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 152
Kloetinge, vv Heren SenStd D4 Zeeland 100km - 117
Victoria 1893, HC & FC Heren SenStd 2e Noord-Holland - Thuis 143
TOGB, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 254
VVOG Heren SenStd 1e,2e Gelderland - - 71
Buitenveldert, sc Heren SenStd 1e,2e,3e Noord-Holland 30km - 191
Noord Veluwse Boys, sv Heren SenStd 4e Gelderland 30km - 89
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 147
Kon. HFC Heren SenStd HK Nederland - Thuis 114
Slikkerveer, sv Heren SenStd 2e Zuid-Holland - - 119
Kismet, vv Heren SenStd 4e,5e Utrecht - - 78
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren SenStd 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 151
Chinese U19 Beijing Renh Heren SenStd D1,D2,D3 Nederland - Uit 105
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland 20km Thuis 230
Alcmaria Victrix, vv Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 153
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenStd 1e Utrecht 20km - 99
Vosmeer, vv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Brabant - - 119
Monster, SC Heren SenStd 1e Zuid-Holland - - 146
Oranje Wit, vv Heren SenStd HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 179
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenRes HK Utrecht 40km Uit 125
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenRes HK Utrecht 40km Uit 124
Schipluiden, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 128
Excelsior M., vv Heren SenRes HK Zuid-Holland - - 137
Volendam, rkav Heren SenRes 1e,2e Nederland - Uit 243
CSW, vv Heren SenRes 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Utrecht 25km - 62
PVC Heren A 1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 72
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 172
GSC-ODS Heren A HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 77
VVOG Heren A 1e,2e Gelderland 35km - 81
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 2e Utrecht - Thuis 151
DSO, sv Heren A D4 Zuid-Holland - - 201
Nieuwland, asc Heren A HK Utrecht 40km Uit 159
OLIVEO, rkvv Heren A 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 174
Everstein, sc Heren A 3e,4e Utrecht - Thuis 113
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 103
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 169
RVC '33 Heren B 5e Zuid-Holland - - 69
DSC, vv Heren B 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 187
BFC Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - - 97
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 176
Geinburgia, vv Heren B 3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 74
IFC Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 70
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 66
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren B 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 213
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 159
Delta Sports '95, fc Heren B 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - - 163
Loosdrecht, sv Heren B 1e Utrecht 20km Uit 142
IFC Heren B 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 66
Goy, vv 't Dames B 1e Utrecht - Uit 81
SVV Heren B HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 165
Noordwijk, vv Heren B TK,HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 128
Meern, vv De Heren B 2e Utrecht - Thuis 188
Graveland, sv 's Heren B 1e Noord-Holland - - 92
Altius Heren B HK,1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 70
Almere, FC Heren B HK,D4 Flevoland 35km - 161
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 134
Zwervers, cvv Heren B 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 142
SDZ, asc Heren B HK,1e Noord-Holland - - 54
Goy, vv 't Dames B 1e Utrecht 40km Uit 87
MSV '19 Dames B HK,1e,2e Utrecht 50km - 185
Forum Sport Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 161
Verburch, rksv Heren C 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 169
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 172
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 201
UDO Heren C HK,1e Gelderland - Uit 167
Dongen, vv Heren C 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 87
Pax, vv en av Heren C 3e Gelderland - Uit 136
Die Haghe, sv Heren C HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 123
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren C 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 172
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 48
Quick Boys, kvv Heren C D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 60
Bunnik '73 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht 25km - 198
Excelsior, sc Dames C 2e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 93
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 113
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Uit 96
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 199
Besiktas, svb Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 172
Foreholte, vv Heren D HK Nederland - - 160
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - Thuis 206
Spirit, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 73
Waterwijk, asc Heren D 2e Flevoland 35km - 104
Rijnstreek, vv De Dames D 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 167
Focus '07 Heren D TK,HK,D3,D4 Utrecht - Thuis 151
Focus '07 Heren D 2e,3e Gelderland - - 75
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren D 5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 186
Maarssen, vv Heren D 3e,4e,5e Utrecht - Uit 128
Zeewolde, vv Heren D HK Flevoland - - 186
WIK, vv Heren D 5e,6e Zuid-Holland - - 125
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren E 6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - - 131
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 179
Binnenmaas Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - Uit 76
SO Soest Heren E Utrecht - Thuis 56
Bergambacht, vv Heren E 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 148
SHO, vv Heren E 2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 75
ONA, vv Heren E 9e Zuid-Holland 15km - 164
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 76
Excelsior, sc Dames E 1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 37
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 159
RKDEO, vv Heren E 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 161
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 176
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 158
Forum Sport Heren E 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 69
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren E 3e Zuid-Holland - - 165
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren E 1e,2e Noord-Brabant - - 149
AS \'80, vv Heren E9 HK Noord-Holland - - 202
ESA, csc Heren E9 HK Gelderland - - 79
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren F 6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 132
VELO, sv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - Thuis 77
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland - - 138
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren F 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 132
SVF Heren F 4e Utrecht - Uit 157
Excelsior M., vv Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland 25km - 73
RKDEO, vv Heren F 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 178

Zondag 21 2018
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 116
Boshuizen, fc Heren SenStd Zuid-Holland - - 32
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 135
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e,3e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 143
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 127
Elsweide, vv Heren SenStd 5e Gelderland - - 113
Meer, sv De Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 137
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 127
KDO, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 119
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenRes 2e,3e Noord-Holland - - 86
SEP, vv Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 113
Quick, hv en cv Heren SenRes HK Zuid-Holland - Thuis 75
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 126
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 116
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 128
Prinses Irene, rksv Dames Dam HK Noord-Brabant - Thuis 100
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 127

Maandag 22 2018
Baronie, vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 141
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 28

Dinsdag 23 2018
TAVV Heren SenStd 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 60
Delta Sports '95, fc Heren SenStd 1e Utrecht - Thuis 70
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Zuid-Holland - - 96
Amsvorde, vv Heren SenStd 2e,3e,4e Utrecht - - 51
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 137
VEW, vv Heren SenStd 3e Noord-Holland 25km Uit 140
Spakenburg, sv Heren SenRes HK Utrecht - Thuis 72
KDO, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 110
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 35km - 130
BVCB, sv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 90
Baronie, vv Heren B HK,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 129
Sparta Nijkerk, vv Heren B D4 Utrecht - Thuis 258
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 64

Woensdag 24 2018
SEP, vv Dames Dam 2e Nederland - Thuis 101
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren B 2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 123
Zeeburgia, avv Heren C TK,HK Utrecht 40km Uit 125
Zeeburgia, avv Heren C TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 150
Sparta AV Heren F HK,1e,2e,3e,4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - Uit 94

Donderdag 25 2018
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 145

Vrijdag 26 2018
Verburch, rksv Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 61

Zaterdag 27 2018
Excelsior '20, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 79
Hertha, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 169
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland - - 81
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland - - 69
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Thuis 86
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Thuis 129
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Noord-Holland - - 70
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland - Thuis 168
ESA, csc Heren SenStd HK Gelderland - - 85
Montfoort, vv Heren SenStd Nederland - Thuis 136
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Uit 75
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - Thuis 117
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 124
Kagia, vv Heren SenStd 3e Zuid-Holland - - 146
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 3e,4e Flevoland - - 118
Altius Heren SenRes 2e Utrecht - - 86
CWO Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 139
CSW, vv Heren SenRes 4e,5e,6e,7e Utrecht 25km - 62
Hermes DVS, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 90
SEV, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 144
Hoofddorp, sv Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 152
Blijdorp, rvv Dames Dam 4e,5e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 158
Graveland, sv 's Heren A 1e Noord-Holland - - 82
Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911, sv Heren A 2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 79
CVC Reeuwijk Heren A 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 96
CDW, vv Dames A HK,1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 74
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 2e Utrecht - Thuis 134
DSO, sv Heren A HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 81
SEP, vv Dames A 2e Zuid-Holland - - 71
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 1e Utrecht - - 153
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 90
WIK, vv Heren A 4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 151
VRC, vv Heren A Utrecht - Thuis 139
HSC '21 Heren A D3 Overijssel - - 103
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 87
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 75
ASW, vv Dames B Zuid-Holland - - 128
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren B HK,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 34
Aalsmeer FC Heren B 4e Nederland - Thuis 101
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 143
WSV Heren B 2e,3e Gelderland - - 1
Oud-Beijerland, osv Heren B 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 44
BFC Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - - 98
SDV Barneveld, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 35km - 92
Bergambacht, vv Heren B 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 69
Hoofddorp, sv Heren B D3 Noord-Holland - Thuis 125
Houten, sv Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - - 125
Brederodes, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - Thuis 73
Altius Heren B 1e,2e Utrecht - - 60
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 152
Zwervers, cvv Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 69
Houten, sv Heren B HK Utrecht - Thuis 132
Graveland, sv 's Heren B 1e Noord-Holland - - 90
IJFC Heren B HK,1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 97
Almere, FC Heren B HK,D4 Flevoland 35km - 131
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 119
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 145
Zwervers, cvv Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 112
DSC, vv Heren B 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 123
TOGB, vv Heren B HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 269
Geinburgia, vv Heren B 3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 67
Nieuwkoop, sv Heren C 1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 76
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 52
Oud-Beijerland, osv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 55
Wilhelmus, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 65
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 25
Woubrugge, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - - 27
Bennekom, vv Heren C D3 Gelderland - - 122
Elinkwijk, usv Heren C 2e Utrecht 10km Uit 65
Bunnik '73 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht 25km - 158
Schalkhaar, sv Heren C HK,D2,D3,D4 Overijssel - Thuis 163
CDW, vv Heren C 1e Utrecht - - 213
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 92
BSC '68 Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 83
Excelsior, sc Dames C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 72
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 79
Barendrecht, bvv Heren D 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 101
Hees, sv Heren D 3e,4e Utrecht 30km - 73
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren D 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 97
Steenbergen, vv Heren D 6e,7e,8e,9e Noord-Brabant - - 109
Excelsior '20, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - Uit 136
Houten, sv Heren D 1e,2e Utrecht - - 167
DCV, vv Heren D 2e Zuid-Holland 35km Uit 56
Steenbergen, vv Heren D HK,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - - 103
Monster, SC Heren D 9e Zuid-Holland - - 65
Maarssen, vv Heren D 3e,4e,5e Utrecht 25km Uit 51
Zeewolde, vv Heren D HK Flevoland - - 166
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 145
Forum Sport Heren D HK,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 34
Aalsmeer FC Heren D 4e Nederland - Thuis 62
Monster, SC Heren D 7e Zuid-Holland - - 65
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - - 171
Hees, sv Heren D 3e,4e Utrecht 30km - 83
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 152
Excelsior M., vv Heren E 2e Zuid-Holland - - 122
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 69
Steenbergen, vv Heren E 1e Noord-Brabant - - 114
Binnenmaas Heren E 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 67
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 93
RKDEO, vv Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Uit 109
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 154
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 140
SHO, vv Heren E 1e,2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 78
ASW, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 122
AS \'80, vv Heren E 1e,2e Noord-Holland - - 89
Excelsior M., vv Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - - 94
Steenbergen, vv Heren F 3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 119
RKDEO, vv Heren F 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 170
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - - 43
Foreholte, vv Heren F 1e Zuid-Holland - - 84
WIK, vv Heren F 5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 115

Zondag 28 2018
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland 20km - 86
Bergen, bsv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 26
Swift, avv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Uit 116
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 102
SEP, vv Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 93
SDOUC, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,4e Gelderland - - 71
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 111

Maandag 29 2018
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 109
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 54
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 93
Foreholte, vv Heren C HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 170

Dinsdag 30 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 129
CWO Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 119
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 35km - 99
Zoetermeer, fc Heren A HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 145
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren A HK,1e,D4 Utrecht 30km Uit 61
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 73
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 54
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 122
Foreholte, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 50

Woensdag 31 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 82
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 113
Meern, vv De Heren B HK,1e,2e Utrecht - - 204
VFC Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 128
Laakkwartier, hvv Heren C HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Uit 104
Foreholte, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 60
Zeeburgia, avv Heren D TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 121

Donderdag 1 2018
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 122

Zaterdag 3 2018
Meern, vv De Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e Utrecht - - 172
Hertha, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 162
Quick Boys, kvv Dames SenStd 4e Zuid-Holland - - 21
Wilhelmus, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 42
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland - Thuis 152
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 73
HVV, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 145
ONA, vv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland 25km - 55
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 85
Everstein, sc Heren SenRes 2e Utrecht 25km Uit 78
AH \'78, sc Heren SenRes 3e,4e Noord-Holland 30km Uit 130
Kagia, vv Heren SenRes 3e Zuid-Holland - - 126
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 112
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenRes 4e Zuid-Holland - - 166
ARC, sv Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 143
Odysseus '91, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland 50km Uit 187
Altius Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Utrecht - Uit 149
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 36
SHO, vv Heren A 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 86
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren A D3,D4 Utrecht 40km Uit 137
Papendrecht, vv Heren A HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 69
DHC, vv Heren A 4e Zuid-Holland - - 86
Zuidvogels, hsv De Heren A HK,D4 Utrecht - - 112
Olympia, gc en fc Heren A HK Zuid-Holland 20km - 95
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 103
Kloetinge, vv Heren A D4 Zeeland 100km - 108
Brederodes, vv Heren A 2e Utrecht - Thuis 5
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 80
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 138
Steenbergen, vv Heren A 2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 81
VFC Heren A HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 72
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 137
Papendrecht, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - - 58
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 40
Steenbergen, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - - 85
SCH 44 Heren A 1e Utrecht - - 110
RVVH Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 56
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 108
Alphen, avv Heren B 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 109
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 164
Capelle Heren B HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 57
DSO, sv Heren B D2 Zuid-Holland - - 46
Wippolder, sv Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 138
Monster, SC Heren B 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Uit 31
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 116
VVIJ, rkvv Heren B HK Utrecht - - 174
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 120
Houten, sv Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - Thuis 60
Meern, vv De Heren B 2e Utrecht - - 69
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 135
Aalsmeer FC Heren B 4e Nederland - Thuis 102
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 97
Westlandia, rkvv Heren C D3 Zuid-Holland - - 119
ONA, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland 25km - 83
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 157
Wippolder, sv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 55
DSO, sv Heren C D2 Zuid-Holland - - 45
RKDEO, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - - 145
GSC-ODS Heren C 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 108
LRC, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland 30km - 15
ASW, vv Heren C 2e,3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 183
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 95
GDA, rksv Heren C HK,1e,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 46
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 138
Eldenia, vv Heren C HK,1e Gelderland 25km - 30
OVC '85 Heren C HK,1e,D3,D4 Gelderland - Uit 93
DWO, sv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 194
Oud-Beijerland, osv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 61
RVC '33 Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 102
CDW, vv Heren C 1e Utrecht - - 60
Hercules HVV Heren C HK,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 117
Foreholte, vv Heren D HK Nederland - - 123
Barendrecht, bvv Heren D 3e,4e Zuid-Holland 15km - 84
Waterwijk, asc Heren D 2e Flevoland 35km - 68
Quick Boys, kvv Heren D HK,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 169
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 72
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren D 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 90
VELO, sv Heren D HK Zuid-Holland - - 36
Steenbergen, vv Heren D 6e,7e,8e,9e Noord-Brabant - - 81
SJZ, vv Heren D 4e Zuid-Holland - - 25
Driebergen, FC Heren D 1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 31
Alexandria'66, vv Heren D 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 151
SJZ, vv Heren D 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 21
AS \'80, vv Heren E 1e Noord-Holland - - 93
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 91
ONA, vv Dames E 1e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 75
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 118
Westlandia, rkvv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 21
DCV, vv Heren E Zuid-Holland - Thuis 85
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 115
RVC '33 Heren E 3e Zuid-Holland - - 56
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 139
GSC-ODS Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 96
SHO, vv Heren E 1e,2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 66
Vitesse, sbv Heren E9 1e Nederland - - 84
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - Uit 84
RCL, vv Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - Uit 115
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - - 52
DCV, vv Heren F Zuid-Holland - Thuis 79
Spirit, vv Heren F 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 105
Foreholte, vv Heren F 1e Zuid-Holland - - 75
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland - - 97
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren F 1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 29
PVCV Heren F HK Utrecht - - 20
RKDEO, vv Heren F HK,1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Uit 149

Zondag 4 2018
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland 20km - 88
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 74
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 74
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 78
DSC, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 129
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenRes 3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 22
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 108
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 78

Maandag 5 2018
Baronie, vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 80
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 139

Dinsdag 6 2018
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 18
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 20km - 71
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 64
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 109
Baronie, vv Heren B HK,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 70
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 75
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 83
ESA, csc Heren C HK,1e,2e,D4 Gelderland 30km Uit 162

Woensdag 7 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 62
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 109
VFC Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 100
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 65
Zeeburgia, avv Heren D TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 80

Donderdag 8 2018
Montfoort, vv Heren SenStd Nederland - Thuis 92
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 66

Vrijdag 9 2018
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 80

Zaterdag 10 2018
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 95
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenRes 4e Zuid-Holland - Uit 51
LRC, vv Heren SenRes 3e,4e Utrecht 25km Uit 48
DCV, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland 35km Uit 108
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 82
GSC-ODS Heren A HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 38
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 44
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 39
GSC-ODS Heren B 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 32
GSC-ODS Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 120
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 78
Jonathan, vv Heren B D2,D3,D4 Utrecht - Uit 70
SDV Barneveld, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 35km - 64
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 105
Bennekom, vv Heren C D3 Gelderland - - 91
UK U15 TEAMS Heren C Noord-Holland - - 81
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 74
Sliedrecht, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland 35km - 67
GSC-ODS Heren C 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 52
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 68
GSC-ODS Heren D 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 46
GSC-ODS Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 43
GSC-ODS Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 41
GSC-ODS Heren F 3e,4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 43

Zondag 11 2018
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 91

Maandag 12 2018
Knvb meiden 015 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 102
Foreholte, vv Heren C HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 118
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 84
Overstijgende meiden knvb Heren D HK,1e Utrecht 15km Uit 99

Dinsdag 13 2018
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 20km - 60
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 58
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C HK,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 56
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 78

Woensdag 14 2018
Schalkhaar, sv Heren C HK,1e,D3 Overijssel - Uit 90

Zaterdag 17 2018
Smitshoek, vv Heren SenStd 1e Zuid-Holland - - 54
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Uit 58
Kloetinge, vv Heren SenStd D4 Zeeland 100km - 64
AFC \'34 Heren SenStd 3e,4e,5e Noord-Holland - - 41
JSV Nieuwegein Heren SenStd HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 79
Oranje Wit, vv Heren SenStd 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 20km Uit 54
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 45
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 84
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 40
Alphense Boys, vv Heren A D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 44
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 61
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - Thuis 53
Alphense Boys, vv Heren B HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 78
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 98
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 103
GSC-ODS Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 116
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 55
LRC, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland 30km - 22
Papendrecht, vv Heren C 1e,2e Noord-Brabant - - 43
Papendrecht, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 44
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 56
Smitshoek, vv Heren D 1e Zuid-Holland - - 65
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren F HK,1e Noord-Brabant - Thuis 47

Zondag 18 2018
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant 40km - 30
Prinses Irene, rksv Dames Dam HK Noord-Brabant - Thuis 64

Maandag 19 2018
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 106
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 83

Dinsdag 20 2018
Alphense Boys, vv Heren A D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 19
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 19
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D HK,1e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 21
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 38

Woensdag 21 2018
Westlandia, rkvv Heren D HK,D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 23


 
OPTIES